✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › DANSYL-L-ALANINE CYCLOHEXYLAMMONIUM SALT

DANSYL-L-ALANINE CYCLOHEXYLAMMONIUM SALT

CAS 53332-27-7C21H31N3O4SMW 421.6

DANSYL-L-ALANINE CYCLOHEXYLAMMONIUM SALT (CAS No. 53332-27-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Food Additives. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number53332-27-7
Molecular FormulaC21H31N3O4S
Molecular Weight421.6
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsFood Additives
CategoryFood Additives

Where it is used

Food Additives

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of DANSYL-L-ALANINE CYCLOHEXYLAMMONIUM SALT?

The CAS number of DANSYL-L-ALANINE CYCLOHEXYLAMMONIUM SALT is 53332-27-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of DANSYL-L-ALANINE CYCLOHEXYLAMMONIUM SALT?

Main applications include Food Additives.

How do I buy DANSYL-L-ALANINE CYCLOHEXYLAMMONIUM SALT or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

丹磺酰基-L-丙氨酸环己基铵盐 · CAS 53332-27-7 · C21H31N3O4S. UNII NS00059828.

标识信息

CAS 号53332-27-7
PubChem CID6452802
分子式C21H31N3O4S
IUPAC 名称cyclohexanamine;(2S)-2-[[5-(dimethylamino)naphthalen-1-yl]sulfonylamino]propanoic acid
UNII(FDA)NS00059828

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight421.6
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count3
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count7
Rotatable Bond Count5
Exact Mass421.20352765
Monoisotopic Mass421.20352765
Topological Polar Surface Area121
Heavy Atom Count29
Formal Charge0
Complexity546

同义词

53332-27-7; Dansyl-L-alanine cyclohexylammonium salt; Cyclohexanamine (S)-2-(5-(dimethylamino)naphthalene-1-sulfonamido)propanoate; DTXSID30201482; cyclohexanamine;(2S)-2-[[5-(dimethylamino)naphthalen-1-yl]sulfonylamino]propanoic acid; N-((5-(Dimethylamino)-1-naphthyl)sulphonyl)-L-alanine, compound with cyclohexylamine (1:1); ((5-(Dimethylamino)naphthalen-1-yl)sulfonyl)-L-alanine cyclohexylammonium salt; EINECS 258-478-3; Dns-Ala-OH.CHA; SCHEMBL15918671; SCHEMBL30763312; (2S)-2-[5-(dimethylamino)naphthalene-1-sulfonamido]propanoic acid; cyclohexanamine; NS00059828; E79421; Dansyl-L-alanine cyclohexylammonium salt, fluorescent amino acid; cyclohexanamine ((5-(dimethylamino)naphthalen-1-yl)sulfonyl)-L-alaninate

常见问题

丹磺酰基-L-丙氨酸环己基铵盐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 53332-27-7;分子式 C21H31N3O4S;分子量 — g/mol。

丹磺酰基-L-丙氨酸环己基铵盐 还有哪些别名?

53332-27-7, Dansyl-L-alanine cyclohexylammonium salt, Cyclohexanamine (S)-2-(5-(dimethylamino)naphthalene-1-sulfonamido)propanoate, DTXSID30201482, cyclohexanamine;(2S)-2-[[5-(dimethylamino)naphthalen-1-yl]sulfonylamino]propanoic acid, N-((5-(Dimethylamino)-1-naphthyl)sulphonyl)-L-alanine, compound with cyclohexylamine (1:1).

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for DANSYL-L-ALANINE CYCLOHEXYLAMMONIUM SALT

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1