✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 1H-Indole,3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]-

1H-Indole,3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]-

CAS 5444-91-7C14H19N3MW 229.32

1H-Indole,3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]- (CAS No. 5444-91-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number5444-91-7
Molecular FormulaC14H19N3
Molecular Weight229.32
LogP1.6
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 1H-Indole,3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]-?

The CAS number of 1H-Indole,3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]- is 5444-91-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 1H-Indole,3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]-?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 1H-Indole,3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]- or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

3-((4-甲基哌嗪-1-基)甲基)-1H-吲哚 · CAS 5444-91-7 · C14H19N3. UNII ST50190329.

标识信息

CAS 号5444-91-7
PubChem CID227584
分子式C14H19N3
IUPAC 名称3-[(4-methylpiperazin-1-yl)methyl]-1H-indole
UNII(FDA)ST50190329

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight229.32
XLogP31.6
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass229.157897619
Monoisotopic Mass229.157897619
Topological Polar Surface Area22.3
Heavy Atom Count17
Formal Charge0

同义词

5444-91-7; 3-((4-methylpiperazin-1-yl)methyl)-1H-indole; 3-[(4-methylpiperazin-1-yl)methyl]-1H-indole; 3-(4-Methyl-1-piperazinylmethyl)indole; 1H-Indole,3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]-; CHEMBL4091082; MFCD00450888; 3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]-1H-indole; NSC19217; Cambridge id 5263410; Oprea1_605174; Oprea1_796084; SCHEMBL948662; F0916-2590; SCHEMBL6015685; DTXSID40280960

常见问题

3-((4-甲基哌嗪-1-基)甲基)-1H-吲哚 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 5444-91-7;分子式 C14H19N3;分子量 — g/mol。

3-((4-甲基哌嗪-1-基)甲基)-1H-吲哚 还有哪些别名?

5444-91-7, 3-((4-methylpiperazin-1-yl)methyl)-1H-indole, 3-[(4-methylpiperazin-1-yl)methyl]-1H-indole, 3-(4-Methyl-1-piperazinylmethyl)indole, 1H-Indole,3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]-, CHEMBL4091082.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 1H-Indole,3-[(4-methyl-1-piperazinyl)methyl]-

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1