✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › N-[1-benzylpiperidin-4-yl]propane-1,3-diamine

N-[1-benzylpiperidin-4-yl]propane-1,3-diamine

CAS 61220-37-9C15H25N3MW 247.38

N-[1-benzylpiperidin-4-yl]propane-1,3-diamine (CAS No. 61220-37-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number61220-37-9
Molecular FormulaC15H25N3
Molecular Weight247.38
LogP1.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of N-[1-benzylpiperidin-4-yl]propane-1,3-diamine?

The CAS number of N-[1-benzylpiperidin-4-yl]propane-1,3-diamine is 61220-37-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of N-[1-benzylpiperidin-4-yl]propane-1,3-diamine?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy N-[1-benzylpiperidin-4-yl]propane-1,3-diamine or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

N-[1-苄基哌啶-4-基]丙烷-1,3-二胺 · CAS 61220-37-9 · C15H25N3. UNII KLH2VC2CZ8.

标识信息

CAS 号61220-37-9
PubChem CID3017248
分子式C15H25N3
IUPAC 名称N'-(1-benzylpiperidin-4-yl)propane-1,3-diamine
UNII(FDA)KLH2VC2CZ8

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight247.38
XLogP31.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count6
Exact Mass247.204847810
Monoisotopic Mass247.204847810
Topological Polar Surface Area41.3
Heavy Atom Count18
Formal Charge0

同义词

61220-37-9; N-(1-Benzylpiperidin-4-yl)propane-1,3-diamine; EINECS 262-670-2; KLH2VC2CZ8; SCHEMBL5723548; DTXSID70210139; 4-(3-aminopropylamino)-1-benzylpiperidine; DB-320672; NS00034607; N-[1-benzylpiperidin-4-yl ]propane-1,3-diamine; N~1~-(1-Benzylpiperidin-4-yl)propane-1,3-diamine; N1-[1-(Phenylmethyl)-4-piperidinyl]-1,3-propanediamine; 1,3-Propanediamine, N1-[1-(phenylmethyl)-4-piperidinyl]-

常见问题

N-[1-苄基哌啶-4-基]丙烷-1,3-二胺 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 61220-37-9;分子式 C15H25N3;分子量 — g/mol。

N-[1-苄基哌啶-4-基]丙烷-1,3-二胺 还有哪些别名?

61220-37-9, N-(1-Benzylpiperidin-4-yl)propane-1,3-diamine, EINECS 262-670-2, KLH2VC2CZ8, SCHEMBL5723548, DTXSID70210139.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for N-[1-benzylpiperidin-4-yl]propane-1,3-diamine

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1