✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 1-(2,5-DIMETHOXY-4-METHYLTHIOPHENYL)-2-AMINOPROPANE HYDROCHLORIDE

1-(2,5-DIMETHOXY-4-METHYLTHIOPHENYL)-2-AMINOPROPANE HYDROCHLORIDE

CAS 61638-07-1C12H19NO2SMW 241.35

1-(2,5-DIMETHOXY-4-METHYLTHIOPHENYL)-2-AMINOPROPANE HYDROCHLORIDE (CAS No. 61638-07-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number61638-07-1
Molecular FormulaC12H19NO2S
Molecular Weight241.35
LogP2.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 1-(2,5-DIMETHOXY-4-METHYLTHIOPHENYL)-2-AMINOPROPANE HYDROCHLORIDE?

The CAS number of 1-(2,5-DIMETHOXY-4-METHYLTHIOPHENYL)-2-AMINOPROPANE HYDROCHLORIDE is 61638-07-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 1-(2,5-DIMETHOXY-4-METHYLTHIOPHENYL)-2-AMINOPROPANE HYDROCHLORIDE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 1-(2,5-DIMETHOXY-4-METHYLTHIOPHENYL)-2-AMINOPROPANE HYDROCHLORIDE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

1-(2,5-二甲氧基-4-甲基噻吩基)-2-氨基丙烷盐酸盐 · CAS 61638-07-1 · C12H19NO2S. UNII C9ZVF4O01N.

标识信息

CAS 号61638-07-1
PubChem CID143828
分子式C12H19NO2S
IUPAC 名称1-(2,5-dimethoxy-4-methylsulfanylphenyl)propan-2-amine
UNII(FDA)C9ZVF4O01N

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight241.35
XLogP32.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count5
Exact Mass241.11365002
Monoisotopic Mass241.11365002
Topological Polar Surface Area69.8
Heavy Atom Count16
Formal Charge0

同义词

2,5-Dimethoxy-4-methylthioamphetamine; 61638-07-1; Aleph (psychedelic); C9ZVF4O01N; J273.478H; DTXSID80874362; RefChem:1060095; DTXCID301012491; 69519-59-1; 1-[2,5-dimethoxy-4-(methylsulfanyl)phenyl]propan-2-amine; 2-(2,5-DIMETHOXY-4-METHYLSULFANYLPHENYL)-1-METHYL-ETHYLAMINE; CHEMBL447830; 4-Methylthio-2-5-dimethoxyamphetamine; Benzeneethanamine,2,5-dimethoxy-4-methylthio-.alpha.-methyl-; UNII-C9ZVF4O01N; 1-(2,5-dimethoxy-4-methylsulfanylphenyl)propan-2-amine

常见问题

1-(2,5-二甲氧基-4-甲基噻吩基)-2-氨基丙烷盐酸盐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 61638-07-1;分子式 C12H19NO2S;分子量 — g/mol。

1-(2,5-二甲氧基-4-甲基噻吩基)-2-氨基丙烷盐酸盐 还有哪些别名?

2,5-Dimethoxy-4-methylthioamphetamine, 61638-07-1, Aleph (psychedelic), C9ZVF4O01N, J273.478H, DTXSID80874362.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 1-(2,5-DIMETHOXY-4-METHYLTHIOPHENYL)-2-AMINOPROPANE HYDROCHLORIDE

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1