✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-m ethyl-

Benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-m ethyl-

CAS 63057-64-7C19H16O3MW 292.3

Benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-m ethyl- (CAS No. 63057-64-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number63057-64-7
Molecular FormulaC19H16O3
Molecular Weight292.3
LogP2.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-m ethyl-?

The CAS number of Benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-m ethyl- is 63057-64-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-m ethyl-?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-m ethyl- or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

苯并(6,7)菲(3,4-b)环氧丙烷-2,3-二醇,1a,2,3,11c-四氢-6-甲基- · CAS 63057-64-7 · C19H16O3.

标识信息

CAS 号63057-64-7
PubChem CID148990
分子式C19H16O3
IUPAC 名称12-methyl-4-oxapentacyclo[9.8.0.02,8.03,5.013,18]nonadeca-1(19),2(8),9,11,13,15,17-heptaene-6,7-diol

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight292.3
XLogP32.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass292.109944368
Monoisotopic Mass292.109944368
Topological Polar Surface Area53
Heavy Atom Count22
Formal Charge0

同义词

63057-64-7; 1a,2,3,11c-Tetrahydro-6-methylbenzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol; 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-methyl-benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol; Benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-methyl-; DB-215960

常见问题

苯并(6,7)菲(3,4-b)环氧丙烷-2,3-二醇,1a,2,3,11c-四氢-6-甲基- 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 63057-64-7;分子式 C19H16O3;分子量 — g/mol。

苯并(6,7)菲(3,4-b)环氧丙烷-2,3-二醇,1a,2,3,11c-四氢-6-甲基- 还有哪些别名?

63057-64-7, 1a,2,3,11c-Tetrahydro-6-methylbenzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-methyl-benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, Benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-methyl-, DB-215960.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Benzo(6,7)phenanthro(3,4-b)oxirene-2,3-diol, 1a,2,3,11c-tetrahydro-6-m ethyl-

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1