✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 19-Methylstrychnidin-19-ium chloride

19-Methylstrychnidin-19-ium chloride

CAS 70689-95-1C22H27ClN2OMW 370.9

19-Methylstrychnidin-19-ium chloride (CAS No. 70689-95-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number70689-95-1
Molecular FormulaC22H27ClN2O
Molecular Weight370.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 19-Methylstrychnidin-19-ium chloride?

The CAS number of 19-Methylstrychnidin-19-ium chloride is 70689-95-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 19-Methylstrychnidin-19-ium chloride?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 19-Methylstrychnidin-19-ium chloride or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

19-甲基马钱子素-19-氯化鎓 · CAS 70689-95-1 · C22H27ClN2O.

标识信息

CAS 号70689-95-1
PubChem CID3054017
分子式C22H27ClN2O
IUPAC 名称(4aR,5aS,13aS,15aS,15bR)-6-methyl-2,4a,5,5a,7,8,13a,14,15,15a,15b,16-dodecahydro4,6-methanoindolo[3,2,1-ij]oxepino[2,3,4-de]pyrrolo[2,3-h]quinolin-6-ium chloride

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight370.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass370.1811912
Monoisotopic Mass370.1811912
Topological Polar Surface Area12.5
Heavy Atom Count26
Formal Charge0
Complexity660

同义词

19-Methylstrychnidin-19-ium chloride; 70689-95-1; DTXSID10990928; RefChem:1057671; DTXCID201418016; 19-Methylstrychnidinium chloride; Strychnidine methochloride; Strychnidinium, 19-methyl-, chloride

常见问题

19-甲基马钱子素-19-氯化鎓 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 70689-95-1;分子式 C22H27ClN2O;分子量 — g/mol。

19-甲基马钱子素-19-氯化鎓 还有哪些别名?

19-Methylstrychnidin-19-ium chloride, 70689-95-1, DTXSID10990928, RefChem:1057671, DTXCID201418016, 19-Methylstrychnidinium chloride.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 19-Methylstrychnidin-19-ium chloride

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1