✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 1-BROMO-2-METHYL-D3-PROPANE-3,3,3-D3

1-BROMO-2-METHYL-D3-PROPANE-3,3,3-D3

CAS 72182-70-8C4H9BrMW 143.05

1-BROMO-2-METHYL-D3-PROPANE-3,3,3-D3 (CAS No. 72182-70-8) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number72182-70-8
Molecular FormulaC4H9Br
Molecular Weight143.05
LogP2.3
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 1-BROMO-2-METHYL-D3-PROPANE-3,3,3-D3?

The CAS number of 1-BROMO-2-METHYL-D3-PROPANE-3,3,3-D3 is 72182-70-8.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 1-BROMO-2-METHYL-D3-PROPANE-3,3,3-D3?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 1-BROMO-2-METHYL-D3-PROPANE-3,3,3-D3 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

1-溴-2-甲基-D3-丙烷-3,3,3-D3 · CAS 72182-70-8 · C4H9Br.

标识信息

CAS 号72182-70-8
PubChem CID90475564
分子式C4H9Br
IUPAC 名称2-(bromomethyl)-1,1,1,3,3,3-hexadeuteriopropane

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight143.05
XLogP32.3
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count0
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass142.02642
Monoisotopic Mass142.02642
Topological Polar Surface Area0
Heavy Atom Count5
Formal Charge0

常见问题

1-溴-2-甲基-D3-丙烷-3,3,3-D3 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 72182-70-8;分子式 C4H9Br;分子量 — g/mol。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 1-BROMO-2-METHYL-D3-PROPANE-3,3,3-D3

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1