✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 5-Pyrimidinol, 2-(dimethylamino)- (9CI)

5-Pyrimidinol, 2-(dimethylamino)- (9CI)

CAS 72491-71-5C6H9N3OMW 139.16

5-Pyrimidinol, 2-(dimethylamino)- (9CI) (CAS No. 72491-71-5) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number72491-71-5
Molecular FormulaC6H9N3O
Molecular Weight139.16
LogP0.3
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 5-Pyrimidinol, 2-(dimethylamino)- (9CI)?

The CAS number of 5-Pyrimidinol, 2-(dimethylamino)- (9CI) is 72491-71-5.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 5-Pyrimidinol, 2-(dimethylamino)- (9CI)?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 5-Pyrimidinol, 2-(dimethylamino)- (9CI) or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-二甲氨基-5-羟基嘧啶 · CAS 72491-71-5 · C6H9N3O.

标识信息

CAS 号72491-71-5
PubChem CID11535575
分子式C6H9N3O
IUPAC 名称2-(dimethylamino)pyrimidin-5-ol

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight139.16
XLogP30.3
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass139.074561919
Monoisotopic Mass139.074561919
Topological Polar Surface Area49.3
Heavy Atom Count10
Formal Charge0

同义词

2-(Dimethylamino)pyrimidin-5-ol; 72491-71-5; 5-Pyrimidinol,2-(dimethylamino)-; MFCD10696945; SCHEMBL4926690; 2-(Dimethylamino)-5-pyrimidinol; DTXSID70468158; AKOS006305069; AB58594; BS-24515; SY473436; DB-148558; CS-0455263

常见问题

2-二甲氨基-5-羟基嘧啶 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 72491-71-5;分子式 C6H9N3O;分子量 — g/mol。

2-二甲氨基-5-羟基嘧啶 还有哪些别名?

2-(Dimethylamino)pyrimidin-5-ol, 72491-71-5, 5-Pyrimidinol,2-(dimethylamino)-, MFCD10696945, SCHEMBL4926690, 2-(Dimethylamino)-5-pyrimidinol.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 5-Pyrimidinol, 2-(dimethylamino)- (9CI)

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1