✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat [Germ an]

2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat [Germ an]

CAS 74303-06-3C38H52N4O8MW 692.8

2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat [Germ an] (CAS No. 74303-06-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number74303-06-3
Molecular FormulaC38H52N4O8
Molecular Weight692.8
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat [Germ an]?

The CAS number of 2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat [Germ an] is 74303-06-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat [Germ an]?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat [Germ an] or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-(2-(3-叔丁基氨基-2-羟基丙氧基)-苯基)-吡咯-富马酸[德语] · CAS 74303-06-3 · C38H52N4O8.

标识信息

CAS 号74303-06-3
PubChem CID6447399
分子式C38H52N4O8
IUPAC 名称(E)-but-2-enedioic acid;bis(1-(tert-butylamino)-3-[2-(1H-pyrrol-2-yl)phenoxy]propan-2-ol)

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight692.8
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count8
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count10
Rotatable Bond Count16
Exact Mass692.37851463
Monoisotopic Mass692.37851463
Topological Polar Surface Area189
Heavy Atom Count50
Formal Charge0
Complexity423

同义词

74303-06-3; 2-Propanol, 1-((1,1-dimethylethyl)amino)-3-(2-(1H-pyrrol-2-yl)phenoxy)-, (E)-2-butenedioate (2:1) (salt); RefChem:1064232; 2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat [German]; 2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat

常见问题

2-(2-(3-叔丁基氨基-2-羟基丙氧基)-苯基)-吡咯-富马酸[德语] 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 74303-06-3;分子式 C38H52N4O8;分子量 — g/mol。

2-(2-(3-叔丁基氨基-2-羟基丙氧基)-苯基)-吡咯-富马酸[德语] 还有哪些别名?

74303-06-3, 2-Propanol, 1-((1,1-dimethylethyl)amino)-3-(2-(1H-pyrrol-2-yl)phenoxy)-, (E)-2-butenedioate (2:1) (salt), RefChem:1064232, 2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat [German], 2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 2-(2-(3-tert-Butylamino-2-hydroxypropoxy)-phenyl)-pyrrol-fumarat [Germ an]

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1