✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › TRIS(P-CHLOROPHENYL)BOROXIN

TRIS(P-CHLOROPHENYL)BOROXIN

CAS 7519-91-7C18H12B3Cl3O3MW 415.1

TRIS(P-CHLOROPHENYL)BOROXIN (CAS No. 7519-91-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number7519-91-7
Molecular FormulaC18H12B3Cl3O3
Molecular Weight415.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of TRIS(P-CHLOROPHENYL)BOROXIN?

The CAS number of TRIS(P-CHLOROPHENYL)BOROXIN is 7519-91-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of TRIS(P-CHLOROPHENYL)BOROXIN?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy TRIS(P-CHLOROPHENYL)BOROXIN or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

三(P-氯苯基)环硼氧炔 · CAS 7519-91-7 · C18H12B3Cl3O3.

标识信息

CAS 号7519-91-7
PubChem CID11177479
分子式C18H12B3Cl3O3
IUPAC 名称2,4,6-tris(4-chlorophenyl)-1,3,5,2,4,6-trioxatriborinane

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight415.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count3
Exact Mass414.013118
Monoisotopic Mass414.013118
Topological Polar Surface Area27.7
Heavy Atom Count27
Formal Charge0
Complexity389

同义词

TRIS(P-CHLOROPHENYL)BOROXIN; 7519-91-7; 2,4,6-tris(4-chlorophenyl)-1,3,5,2,4,6-trioxatriborinane; SCHEMBL7860089; AB17041

常见问题

三(P-氯苯基)环硼氧炔 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 7519-91-7;分子式 C18H12B3Cl3O3;分子量 — g/mol。

三(P-氯苯基)环硼氧炔 还有哪些别名?

TRIS(P-CHLOROPHENYL)BOROXIN, 7519-91-7, 2,4,6-tris(4-chlorophenyl)-1,3,5,2,4,6-trioxatriborinane, SCHEMBL7860089, AB17041.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for TRIS(P-CHLOROPHENYL)BOROXIN

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1