✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Acetic acid, 2-[2-[4-(diphenylMethyl)-1-piperazinyl]ethoxy]-

Acetic acid, 2-[2-[4-(diphenylMethyl)-1-piperazinyl]ethoxy]-

CAS 83881-53-2C21H26N2O3MW 354.4

Acetic acid, 2-[2-[4-(diphenylMethyl)-1-piperazinyl]ethoxy]- (CAS No. 83881-53-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number83881-53-2
Molecular FormulaC21H26N2O3
Molecular Weight354.4
LogP1.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Acetic acid, 2-[2-[4-(diphenylMethyl)-1-piperazinyl]ethoxy]-?

The CAS number of Acetic acid, 2-[2-[4-(diphenylMethyl)-1-piperazinyl]ethoxy]- is 83881-53-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Acetic acid, 2-[2-[4-(diphenylMethyl)-1-piperazinyl]ethoxy]-?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Acetic acid, 2-[2-[4-(diphenylMethyl)-1-piperazinyl]ethoxy]- or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

西替利嗪EP杂质F · CAS 83881-53-2 · C21H26N2O3. UNII VL4BXF63VB.

标识信息

CAS 号83881-53-2
PubChem CID3068851
分子式C21H26N2O3
IUPAC 名称2-[2-(4-benzhydrylpiperazin-1-yl)ethoxy]acetic acid
UNII(FDA)VL4BXF63VB

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight354.4
XLogP31.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count8
Exact Mass354.19434270
Monoisotopic Mass354.19434270
Topological Polar Surface Area53
Heavy Atom Count26
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H302 (100%), H312 (100%), H319 (100%), H335 (100%), H361 (100%), H400 (100%)

同义词

Deschlorocetirizine; 83881-53-2; UNII-VL4BXF63VB; VL4BXF63VB; CETIRIZINE IMPURITY F; (2-(4-(Diphenylmethyl)-1-piperazinyl)ethoxy)acetic acid; Acetic acid, (2-(4-(diphenylmethyl)-1-piperazinyl)ethoxy)-; 2-{2-[4-(diphenylmethyl)piperazin-1-yl]ethoxy}acetic acid; DTXSID90232777; 2-(4-BENZHYDRYL-1-PIPERAZINYL)ETHOXYACETIC ACID; CETIRIZINE DIHYDROCHLORIDE IMPURITY F [EP IMPURITY]; Acetic acid, 2-[2-[4-(diphenylMethyl)-1-piperazinyl]ethoxy]-; 2-(2-(4-(DIPHENYLMETHYL)PIPERAZIN-1-YL)ETHOXY)ACETIC ACID; ACETIC ACID, 2-(2-(4-(DIPHENYLMETHYL)-1-PIPERAZINYL)ETHOXY)-; CETIRIZINE DIHYDROCHLORIDE IMPURITY F (EP IMPURITY); CETIRIZINE HYDROCHLORIDE IMPURITY, DESCHLOROCETIRIZINE-(USP IMPURITY)

常见问题

西替利嗪EP杂质F 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 83881-53-2;分子式 C21H26N2O3;分子量 — g/mol。

西替利嗪EP杂质F 还有哪些别名?

Deschlorocetirizine, 83881-53-2, UNII-VL4BXF63VB, VL4BXF63VB, CETIRIZINE IMPURITY F, (2-(4-(Diphenylmethyl)-1-piperazinyl)ethoxy)acetic acid.

西替利嗪EP杂质F 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H302, H312, H319, H335, H361。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Acetic acid, 2-[2-[4-(diphenylMethyl)-1-piperazinyl]ethoxy]-

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1