✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Coffee, Coffea arabica, ext.

Coffee, Coffea arabica, ext.

CAS 84650-00-0C25H28N6O7MW 524.5

Coffee, Coffea arabica, ext. (CAS No. 84650-00-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number84650-00-0
Molecular FormulaC25H28N6O7
Molecular Weight524.5
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Coffee, Coffea arabica, ext.?

The CAS number of Coffee, Coffea arabica, ext. is 84650-00-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Coffee, Coffea arabica, ext.?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Coffee, Coffea arabica, ext. or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

咖啡酊 · CAS 84650-00-0 · C25H28N6O7.

标识信息

CAS 号84650-00-0
PubChem CID6850756
分子式C25H28N6O7
IUPAC 名称furan;1-methylpyridin-1-ium-3-carboxylate;pyridine-3-carboxylic acid;1,3,7-trimethyl-4,5-dihydropurine-2,6-dione

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight524.5
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count9
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass524.20194725
Monoisotopic Mass524.20194725
Topological Polar Surface Area164
Heavy Atom Count38
Formal Charge0
Complexity594

法规状态

法规与食品接触CIR / INCI: Skin conditioning

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H226 (100%)

同义词

84650-00-0; Coffee CO2 Colombia (oil soluble); Coffee CO2 extract Arabica (oil soluble)

常见问题

咖啡酊 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 84650-00-0;分子式 C25H28N6O7;分子量 — g/mol。

咖啡酊 的法规状态如何?

已记录的法规收录:CIR / INCI: Skin conditioning。

咖啡酊 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H226。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Coffee, Coffea arabica, ext.

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1