✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › dimethylbis[2-(oleoyloxy)ethyl]ammonium methyl phosphonate

dimethylbis[2-(oleoyloxy)ethyl]ammonium methyl phosphonate

CAS 85305-19-7C85H163N2O11PMW 1420.2

dimethylbis[2-(oleoyloxy)ethyl]ammonium methyl phosphonate (CAS No. 85305-19-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number85305-19-7
Molecular FormulaC85H163N2O11P
Molecular Weight1420.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of dimethylbis[2-(oleoyloxy)ethyl]ammonium methyl phosphonate?

The CAS number of dimethylbis[2-(oleoyloxy)ethyl]ammonium methyl phosphonate is 85305-19-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of dimethylbis[2-(oleoyloxy)ethyl]ammonium methyl phosphonate?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy dimethylbis[2-(oleoyloxy)ethyl]ammonium methyl phosphonate or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

二甲基双[2-(油酰氧基)乙基]甲基膦酸铵 · CAS 85305-19-7 · C85H163N2O11P.

标识信息

CAS 号85305-19-7
PubChem CID44150183
分子式C85H163N2O11P
IUPAC 名称bis(dimethyl-bis[2-[(Z)-octadec-9-enoyl]oxyethyl]azanium);methyl-dioxido-oxo-λ5-phosphane

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight1420.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count11
Rotatable Bond Count76
Exact Mass1419.19945102
Monoisotopic Mass1419.19945102
Topological Polar Surface Area168
Heavy Atom Count99
Formal Charge0
Complexity735

同义词

EINECS 286-657-6; 85305-19-7; Dimethylbis(2-(oleoyloxy)ethyl)ammonium methyl phosphonate; AVHAFPPNTHJWLV-ZSGQHZJKSA-L

常见问题

二甲基双[2-(油酰氧基)乙基]甲基膦酸铵 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 85305-19-7;分子式 C85H163N2O11P;分子量 — g/mol。

二甲基双[2-(油酰氧基)乙基]甲基膦酸铵 还有哪些别名?

EINECS 286-657-6, 85305-19-7, Dimethylbis(2-(oleoyloxy)ethyl)ammonium methyl phosphonate, AVHAFPPNTHJWLV-ZSGQHZJKSA-L.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for dimethylbis[2-(oleoyloxy)ethyl]ammonium methyl phosphonate

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1