✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 3-Pyridinecarboxylic acid, 1-(4,4-diphenyl-3-butenyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahyd ro-

3-Pyridinecarboxylic acid, 1-(4,4-diphenyl-3-butenyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahyd ro-

CAS 85375-88-8C22H23NO2MW 333.4

3-Pyridinecarboxylic acid, 1-(4,4-diphenyl-3-butenyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahyd ro- (CAS No. 85375-88-8) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number85375-88-8
Molecular FormulaC22H23NO2
Molecular Weight333.4
LogP2.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 3-Pyridinecarboxylic acid, 1-(4,4-diphenyl-3-butenyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahyd ro-?

The CAS number of 3-Pyridinecarboxylic acid, 1-(4,4-diphenyl-3-butenyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahyd ro- is 85375-88-8.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 3-Pyridinecarboxylic acid, 1-(4,4-diphenyl-3-butenyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahyd ro-?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 3-Pyridinecarboxylic acid, 1-(4,4-diphenyl-3-butenyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahyd ro- or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

3-吡啶甲酸,1-(4,4-二苯基-3-丁烯基)-1,2,5,6-四氢- · CAS 85375-88-8 · C22H23NO2.

标识信息

CAS 号85375-88-8
PubChem CID134985
分子式C22H23NO2
IUPAC 名称1-(4,4-diphenylbut-3-enyl)-3,6-dihydro-2H-pyridine-5-carboxylic acid

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight333.4
XLogP32.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count6
Exact Mass333.172878976
Monoisotopic Mass333.172878976
Topological Polar Surface Area40.5
Heavy Atom Count25
Formal Charge0

同义词

Skf-100330A; 85375-88-8; SK&F 100330-A; RefChem:907309; 1-(4,4-Diphenyl-3-buten-1-yl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahydro-3-pyridinecarboxylic acid; CHEMBL103623; N-(4,4-Diphenyl-3-butenyl)guvacine; 3-Pyridinecarboxylic acid, 1-(4,4-diphenyl-3-butenyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahydro-; DTXSID801005837; SCHEMBL5162505; BDBM50020882; 1-(4,4-Diphenylbut-3-en-1-yl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahydropyridine-3-carboxylic acid; N-[4,4-diphenyl-3-butenyl]-guvacine; 1-(4,4-diphenylbut-3-enyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahydropyridine-3-carboxylic acid; 1-(4,4-Diphenyl-but-3-enyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahydro-pyridine-3-carboxylic acid

常见问题

3-吡啶甲酸,1-(4,4-二苯基-3-丁烯基)-1,2,5,6-四氢- 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 85375-88-8;分子式 C22H23NO2;分子量 — g/mol。

3-吡啶甲酸,1-(4,4-二苯基-3-丁烯基)-1,2,5,6-四氢- 还有哪些别名?

Skf-100330A, 85375-88-8, SK&F 100330-A, RefChem:907309, 1-(4,4-Diphenyl-3-buten-1-yl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahydro-3-pyridinecarboxylic acid, CHEMBL103623.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 3-Pyridinecarboxylic acid, 1-(4,4-diphenyl-3-butenyl)-1,2,5,6-tetrahyd ro-

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1