✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › LOWICRYL HM20 REAGENT KIT, FOR MICROSCOP Y

LOWICRYL HM20 REAGENT KIT, FOR MICROSCOP Y

CAS 85568-52-1C30H50O10MW 570.7

LOWICRYL HM20 REAGENT KIT, FOR MICROSCOP Y (CAS No. 85568-52-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number85568-52-1
Molecular FormulaC30H50O10
Molecular Weight570.7
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of LOWICRYL HM20 REAGENT KIT, FOR MICROSCOP Y?

The CAS number of LOWICRYL HM20 REAGENT KIT, FOR MICROSCOP Y is 85568-52-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of LOWICRYL HM20 REAGENT KIT, FOR MICROSCOP Y?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy LOWICRYL HM20 REAGENT KIT, FOR MICROSCOP Y or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

HM20包埋剂 · CAS 85568-52-1 · C30H50O10.

标识信息

CAS 号85568-52-1
PubChem CID174488
分子式C30H50O10
IUPAC 名称ethyl 2-methylprop-2-enoate;hexyl 2-methylprop-2-enoate;2-[2-[2-(2-methylprop-2-enoyloxy)ethoxy]ethoxy]ethyl 2-methylprop-2-enoate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight570.7
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count10
Rotatable Bond Count23
Exact Mass570.34039779
Monoisotopic Mass570.34039779
Topological Polar Surface Area124
Heavy Atom Count40
Formal Charge0
Complexity569

同义词

Lowicryl HM-20; 85568-52-1; DTXSID40234781; DTXCID70157272; Lowicryl HM 20; RefChem:154141; SCHEMBL29466706; 82854-97-5

常见问题

HM20包埋剂 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 85568-52-1;分子式 C30H50O10;分子量 — g/mol。

HM20包埋剂 还有哪些别名?

Lowicryl HM-20, 85568-52-1, DTXSID40234781, DTXCID70157272, Lowicryl HM 20, RefChem:154141.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for LOWICRYL HM20 REAGENT KIT, FOR MICROSCOP Y

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1