✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › lipoxin E4

lipoxin E4

CAS 85963-48-0C23H37NO6SMW 455.6

lipoxin E4 (CAS No. 85963-48-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number85963-48-0
Molecular FormulaC23H37NO6S
Molecular Weight455.6
LogP0.8
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of lipoxin E4?

The CAS number of lipoxin E4 is 85963-48-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of lipoxin E4?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy lipoxin E4 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

脂氧素E4 · CAS 85963-48-0 · C23H37NO6S.

标识信息

CAS 号85963-48-0
PubChem CID6439725
分子式C23H37NO6S
IUPAC 名称(5S,6R,7E,9E,11Z,13E,15S)-6-(2-amino-2-carboxyethyl)sulfanyl-5,15-dihydroxyicosa-7,9,11,13-tetraenoic acid

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight455.6
XLogP30.8
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count5
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count8
Rotatable Bond Count18
Exact Mass455.23415907
Monoisotopic Mass455.23415907
Topological Polar Surface Area166
Heavy Atom Count31
Formal Charge0

常见问题

脂氧素E4 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 85963-48-0;分子式 C23H37NO6S;分子量 — g/mol。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for lipoxin E4

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1