✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › ALPHA-HCH D6

ALPHA-HCH D6

CAS 86194-41-4C6H6Cl6MW 296.9

ALPHA-HCH D6 (CAS No. 86194-41-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number86194-41-4
Molecular FormulaC6H6Cl6
Molecular Weight296.9
LogP3.8
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of ALPHA-HCH D6?

The CAS number of ALPHA-HCH D6 is 86194-41-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of ALPHA-HCH D6?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy ALPHA-HCH D6 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

甲体六六六-D6 · CAS 86194-41-4 · C6H6Cl6.

标识信息

CAS 号86194-41-4
PubChem CID90476870
分子式C6H6Cl6
IUPAC 名称1,2,3,4,5,6-hexachloro-1,2,3,4,5,6-hexadeuteriocyclohexane

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight296.9
XLogP33.8
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count0
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass295.894777
Monoisotopic Mass293.897727
Topological Polar Surface Area0
Heavy Atom Count12
Formal Charge0

法规状态

GHS 通报统计7.1% (3 / 42)

GHS 危害分类

GHS 通报统计7.1% (3 / 42)
已通报的危害声明H301 (92.9%), H312 (92.9%), H351 (92.9%), H400 (92.9%), H410 (92.9%)

同义词

alpha-HCH D6; Lindane-D6; 86194-41-4; 60556-82-3; gamma-HCH D6; GAMMA-HCH-D6; alpha-1,2,3,4,5,6-Hexachlorocyclohexane-d6; 1,2,3,4,5,6-hexachloro-1,2,3,4,5,6-hexadeuteriocyclohexane; gamma-1,2,3,4,5,6-Hexachlorocyclohexane-d6; beta-HCH D6; hexachloro(?H?)cyclohexane; orb2299567; TMIJ-0455; DTXSID001364221; DTXSID601356931; DTXSID801028007

常见问题

甲体六六六-D6 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 86194-41-4;分子式 C6H6Cl6;分子量 — g/mol。

甲体六六六-D6 还有哪些别名?

alpha-HCH D6, Lindane-D6, 86194-41-4, 60556-82-3, gamma-HCH D6, GAMMA-HCH-D6.

甲体六六六-D6 是否属于危险品?

7.1% 的 GHS 通报认为不构成危害分类(3 / 42)。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for ALPHA-HCH D6

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1