✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › METHYL 5-HYDROXY-PYRAZOLE-3-CARBOXYLATE

METHYL 5-HYDROXY-PYRAZOLE-3-CARBOXYLATE

CAS 86625-25-4C5H6N2O3MW 142.11

METHYL 5-HYDROXY-PYRAZOLE-3-CARBOXYLATE (CAS No. 86625-25-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number86625-25-4
Molecular FormulaC5H6N2O3
Molecular Weight142.11
LogP-0.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of METHYL 5-HYDROXY-PYRAZOLE-3-CARBOXYLATE?

The CAS number of METHYL 5-HYDROXY-PYRAZOLE-3-CARBOXYLATE is 86625-25-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of METHYL 5-HYDROXY-PYRAZOLE-3-CARBOXYLATE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy METHYL 5-HYDROXY-PYRAZOLE-3-CARBOXYLATE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

5-羟基-1H-吡唑-3-羧酸甲酯 · CAS 86625-25-4 · C5H6N2O3.

标识信息

CAS 号86625-25-4
PubChem CID6957297
分子式C5H6N2O3
IUPAC 名称methyl 5-oxo-1,2-dihydropyrazole-3-carboxylate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight142.11
XLogP3-0.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass142.03784206
Monoisotopic Mass142.03784206
Topological Polar Surface Area67.4
Heavy Atom Count10
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H315 (100%), H319 (100%), H335 (100%)

同义词

1018446-60-0; 5-Hydroxy-1H-pyrazole-3-carboxylic acid methyl ester; RefChem:536162; 800-509-5; methyl 5-hydroxy-1H-pyrazole-3-carboxylate; 86625-25-4; Methyl 5-Hydroxy-pyrazole-3-carboxylate; Methyl 5-oxo-2,5-dihydro-1H-pyrazole-3-carboxylate; methyl 5-oxo-1,2-dihydropyrazole-3-carboxylate; METHYL 3-HYDROXY-1H-PYRAZOLE-5-CARBOXYLATE; MFCD09878841; 5-hydroxy-2h-pyrazole-3-carboxylic acid methyl ester; 1H-Pyrazole-3-carboxylic acid, 5-hydroxy-, methyl ester; 1H-PYRAZOLE-3-CARBOXYLICACID, 2, 5-DIHYDRO-5-OXO-, METHYL ESTER; Methyl5-Hydroxy-pyrazole-3-carboxylate; MFCD02322388

常见问题

5-羟基-1H-吡唑-3-羧酸甲酯 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 86625-25-4;分子式 C5H6N2O3;分子量 — g/mol。

5-羟基-1H-吡唑-3-羧酸甲酯 还有哪些别名?

1018446-60-0, 5-Hydroxy-1H-pyrazole-3-carboxylic acid methyl ester, RefChem:536162, 800-509-5, methyl 5-hydroxy-1H-pyrazole-3-carboxylate, 86625-25-4.

5-羟基-1H-吡唑-3-羧酸甲酯 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H315, H319, H335。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for METHYL 5-HYDROXY-PYRAZOLE-3-CARBOXYLATE

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1