✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 1H-imidazole, 2-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro-

1H-imidazole, 2-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro-

CAS 81066-72-0C7H14N2MW 126.20

1H-imidazole, 2-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro- (CAS No. 81066-72-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number81066-72-0
Molecular FormulaC7H14N2
Molecular Weight126.20
LogP0.6
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 1H-imidazole, 2-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro-?

The CAS number of 1H-imidazole, 2-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro- is 81066-72-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 1H-imidazole, 2-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro-?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 1H-imidazole, 2-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro- or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-叔丁基-4,5-二氢-1H-咪唑 · CAS 81066-72-0 · C7H14N2.

标识信息

CAS 号81066-72-0
PubChem CID12863225
分子式C7H14N2
IUPAC 名称2-tert-butyl-4,5-dihydro-1H-imidazole

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight126.20
XLogP30.6
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count1
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass126.115698455
Monoisotopic Mass126.115698455
Topological Polar Surface Area24.4
Heavy Atom Count9
Formal Charge0

同义词

2-tert-Butyl-4,5-dihydro-1H-imidazole; 81066-72-0; MFCD15146541; 1H-imidazole, 2-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro-; SCHEMBL1106435; SCHEMBL10686528; ALBB-014018; AKOS005174459

常见问题

2-叔丁基-4,5-二氢-1H-咪唑 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 81066-72-0;分子式 C7H14N2;分子量 — g/mol。

2-叔丁基-4,5-二氢-1H-咪唑 还有哪些别名?

2-tert-Butyl-4,5-dihydro-1H-imidazole, 81066-72-0, MFCD15146541, 1H-imidazole, 2-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro-, SCHEMBL1106435, SCHEMBL10686528.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 1H-imidazole, 2-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro-

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1