✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Fatty acids, C16-18, sulfo, 1-Me esters, sodium salts

Fatty acids, C16-18, sulfo, 1-Me esters, sodium salts

CAS 93348-22-2C17H16N4OMW 292.33

Fatty acids, C16-18, sulfo, 1-Me esters, sodium salts (CAS No. 93348-22-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number93348-22-2
Molecular FormulaC17H16N4O
Molecular Weight292.33
LogP2.5
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Fatty acids, C16-18, sulfo, 1-Me esters, sodium salts?

The CAS number of Fatty acids, C16-18, sulfo, 1-Me esters, sodium salts is 93348-22-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Fatty acids, C16-18, sulfo, 1-Me esters, sodium salts?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Fatty acids, C16-18, sulfo, 1-Me esters, sodium salts or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

脂肪酸甲酯磺酸钠 · CAS 93348-22-2 · C17H16N4O.

标识信息

CAS 号93348-22-2
PubChem CID53346507
分子式C17H16N4O
IUPAC 名称1-[3-(2,4-diamino-6-methylquinazolin-7-yl)phenyl]ethanone

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight292.33
XLogP32.5
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass292.13241115
Monoisotopic Mass292.13241115
Topological Polar Surface Area94.9
Heavy Atom Count22
Formal Charge0

同义词

93348-22-2; RefChem:597694; Fatty acids, C16-18, sulfo, 1-Me esters, sodium salts; DTXSID401069740; EINECS 297-163-5; 297-163-5; 1-[3-(2,4-Diamino-6-Methylquinazolin-7-Yl)phenyl]ethanone; CHEMBL1818120; SCHEMBL8513013; BDBM50351180; US8835445, 7; Q27464665

常见问题

脂肪酸甲酯磺酸钠 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 93348-22-2;分子式 C17H16N4O;分子量 — g/mol。

脂肪酸甲酯磺酸钠 还有哪些别名?

93348-22-2, RefChem:597694, Fatty acids, C16-18, sulfo, 1-Me esters, sodium salts, DTXSID401069740, EINECS 297-163-5, 297-163-5.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Fatty acids, C16-18, sulfo, 1-Me esters, sodium salts

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1