✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Quaternary ammonium compounds, di-C16-18-alkyldimethyl, salts with hectorite

Quaternary ammonium compounds, di-C16-18-alkyldimethyl, salts with hectorite

CAS 94891-31-3HLiMgNaO11Si4-MW 343.6

Quaternary ammonium compounds, di-C16-18-alkyldimethyl, salts with hectorite (CAS No. 94891-31-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number94891-31-3
Molecular FormulaHLiMgNaO11Si4-
Molecular Weight343.6
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Quaternary ammonium compounds, di-C16-18-alkyldimethyl, salts with hectorite?

The CAS number of Quaternary ammonium compounds, di-C16-18-alkyldimethyl, salts with hectorite is 94891-31-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Quaternary ammonium compounds, di-C16-18-alkyldimethyl, salts with hectorite?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Quaternary ammonium compounds, di-C16-18-alkyldimethyl, salts with hectorite or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

二硬脂二甲铵锂蒙脱石 · CAS 94891-31-3 · HLiMgNaO11Si4-. UNII IIS3YBV1XX.

标识信息

CAS 号94891-31-3
PubChem CID72941497
分子式HLiMgNaO11Si4-
IUPAC 名称lithium;magnesium;sodium;1,3,5,7-tetraoxido-2,4,6,8,9,10-hexaoxa-1,3,5,7-tetrasilatricyclo[5.1.1.13,5]decane;hydroxide
UNII(FDA)IIS3YBV1XX

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight343.6
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count11
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass342.8504064
Monoisotopic Mass342.8504064
Topological Polar Surface Area149
Heavy Atom Count18
Formal Charge-1
Complexity224

法规状态

法规与食品接触CIR / INCI: Cosmetic ingredients (Quaternium-18 Hectorite) -> CIR (Cosmetic Ingredient Review)
GHS 通报统计100% (142 / 142)

GHS 危害分类

GHS 通报统计100% (142 / 142)

同义词

Quaternium 18-hectorite; Bentone 38; 12001-31-9; Quaternium-18 hectorite; IIS3YBV1XX; EINECS 234-406-6; DTXSID301027430; LUCENTITE SAN; RefChem:871336; DTXCID401515062; DTXSID001027429; QUATERNIUM-18 HECTORITE [INCI]; 94891-31-3; Quaternary ammonium compounds, di-C16-18-alkyldimethyl, salts with hectorite; 234-406-6; UNII-IIS3YBV1XX

常见问题

二硬脂二甲铵锂蒙脱石 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 94891-31-3;分子式 HLiMgNaO11Si4-;分子量 — g/mol。

二硬脂二甲铵锂蒙脱石 还有哪些别名?

Quaternium 18-hectorite, Bentone 38, 12001-31-9, Quaternium-18 hectorite, IIS3YBV1XX, EINECS 234-406-6.

二硬脂二甲铵锂蒙脱石 的法规状态如何?

已记录的法规收录:CIR / INCI: Cosmetic ingredients (Quaternium-18 Hectorite) -> CIR (Cosmetic Ingredient Review)。

二硬脂二甲铵锂蒙脱石 是否属于危险品?

100% 的 GHS 通报认为不构成危害分类(142 / 142)。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Quaternary ammonium compounds, di-C16-18-alkyldimethyl, salts with hectorite

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1