✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › DEOXYRIBONUCLEASE II

DEOXYRIBONUCLEASE II

CAS 9025-64-3C30H21N7OMW 495.5

DEOXYRIBONUCLEASE II (CAS No. 9025-64-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number9025-64-3
Molecular FormulaC30H21N7O
Molecular Weight495.5
LogP3.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of DEOXYRIBONUCLEASE II?

The CAS number of DEOXYRIBONUCLEASE II is 9025-64-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of DEOXYRIBONUCLEASE II?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy DEOXYRIBONUCLEASE II or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

脱氧核糖核酸酶 · CAS 9025-64-3 · C30H21N7O.

标识信息

CAS 号9025-64-3
PubChem CID137311242
分子式C30H21N7O
IUPAC 名称5-(5-phenylmethoxy-3-pyridinyl)-3-(4-pyridin-4-yl-1H-pyrrolo[2,3-c]pyridin-2-yl)-1H-pyrazolo[3,4-c]pyridine

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight495.5
XLogP33.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count6
Rotatable Bond Count6
Exact Mass495.18075832
Monoisotopic Mass495.18075832
Topological Polar Surface Area105
Heavy Atom Count38
Formal Charge0

同义词

9025-64-3; SCHEMBL20452269; Deoxyribonuclease II from porcine spleen; Deoxyribonuclease II from porcine spleen(Purified,Solution)

常见问题

脱氧核糖核酸酶 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 9025-64-3;分子式 C30H21N7O;分子量 — g/mol。

脱氧核糖核酸酶 还有哪些别名?

9025-64-3, SCHEMBL20452269, Deoxyribonuclease II from porcine spleen, Deoxyribonuclease II from porcine spleen(Purified,Solution).

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for DEOXYRIBONUCLEASE II

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1