✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Content › 2,2'-(1,4-diazepane-1,4-diyl)diethanesulfonic acid

2,2'-(1,4-diazepane-1,4-diyl)diethanesulfonic acid

CAS 202185-84-0C9H20N2O6S2MW 316.4

2,2'-(1,4-diazepane-1,4-diyl)diethanesulfonic acid (CAS No. 202185-84-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Pharmaceutical Raw Materials. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number202185-84-0
Molecular FormulaC9H20N2O6S2
Molecular Weight316.4
LogP-6.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsPharmaceutical Raw Materials
CategoryPharmaceutical Raw Materials

Where it is used

Pharmaceutical Raw Materials

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2,2'-(1,4-diazepane-1,4-diyl)diethanesulfonic acid?

The CAS number of 2,2'-(1,4-diazepane-1,4-diyl)diethanesulfonic acid is 202185-84-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2,2'-(1,4-diazepane-1,4-diyl)diethanesulfonic acid?

Main applications include Pharmaceutical Raw Materials.

How do I buy 2,2'-(1,4-diazepane-1,4-diyl)diethanesulfonic acid or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

You may also need

Get a quote for 2,2'-(1,4-diazepane-1,4-diyl)diethanesulfonic acid

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1