✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE

NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE

CAS 19949-47-4C26H36O17MW 620.6

NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE (CAS No. 19949-47-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number19949-47-4
Molecular FormulaC26H36O17
Molecular Weight620.6
LogP0.7
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE?

The CAS number of NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE is 19949-47-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

Description

NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE · CAS 19949-47-4 · C26H36O17.

Identification

CAS Registry Number19949-47-4
PubChem CID51346135
Molecular formulaC26H36O17
IUPAC name[(2R,3R,4S,5R,6S)-3,4,6-triacetyloxy-5-[(2S,3R,4R,5S,6S)-3,4,5-triacetyloxy-6-methyloxan-2-yl]oxyoxan-2-yl]methyl acetate

Computed Descriptors

Molecular Weight620.6
XLogP30.7
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count17
Rotatable Bond Count17
Exact Mass620.19524968
Monoisotopic Mass620.19524968
Topological Polar Surface Area212
Heavy Atom Count43
Formal Charge0

Synonyms

Neohesperidose heptaacetate; 19949-47-4; MFCD00017494; NEOHESPERIDOSEHEPTAACETATE; DTXSID60679897; ON08095; 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-O-(2,3,4-tri-O-acetyl-6-deoxy-alpha-L-mannopyranosyl)-beta-D-glucopyranose; beta-D-Glucopyranose, 2-O-(2,3,4-tri-O-acetyl-6-deoxy-alpha-L-mannopyranosyl)-, 1,3,4,6-tetraacetate

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the CAS number and molecular formula of NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE?

CAS 19949-47-4; molecular formula C26H36O17; molecular weight — g/mol.

What other names is NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE known by?

Neohesperidose heptaacetate, 19949-47-4, MFCD00017494, NEOHESPERIDOSEHEPTAACETATE, DTXSID60679897, ON08095.

Facts on this page are taken from PubChem (US National Library of Medicine) and Wikidata. Grade-specific data — assay, moisture, particle size, packaging, shelf life — is issued per batch on the COA and is not published here.

You may also need

Get a quote for NEOHESPERIDOSE HEPTAACETATE

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1