✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsAppEnglish
591daili 济南圣和化工
首页 › 产品目录 › 维帕他韦中间体A13

维帕他韦中间体A13

CAS 1377049-84-7C49H54N8O8MW 883.0

维帕他韦中间体A13,CAS 登记号 1377049-84-7,由济南圣和化工有限公司现货供应,可提供纯度 按批次COA提供(不公开发布) 的规格,下游主要用于有机化学品。支持样品与小批量试用,批量价格请联系我们获取,验收以批次 COA 为准。

规格参数

CAS号1377049-84-7
分子式C49H54N8O8
分子量883.0
LogP6.2
纯度按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
包装按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
应用领域有机化学品
类别有机化学品

用途与场景

有机化学品

包装与供货

包装规格按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
纯度规格按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
储存条件密封、阴凉干燥处保存
供货周期现货/按订单安排

文件与支持

每批随货提供 COA;可按需提供 MSDS 及技术文件。邮件注明产品名称与 CAS 号,一个工作日内回复报价。

常见问题

在哪里能查到 维帕他韦中间体A13 的 CAS 号?

本页已列出 维帕他韦中间体A13 的 CAS 号:1377049-84-7,可与随货 COA 核对。

可以提供哪些规格和包装?

常见纯度为 按批次COA提供(不公开发布),包装形式为 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布),特殊规格可在询价时说明。

维帕他韦中间体A13 一般用在什么产品里?

主要涉及有机化学品。

下单流程是怎样的?

来信 info@591daili.com 或 WhatsApp 联系,提供产品名称、CAS 号与数量,确认价格与交期后即可安排发货,验收以批次 COA 为准。

PubChem 公开数据

Description

Velpatasvir intermediate A13 · CAS 1377049-84-7 · C49H54N8O8. UNII KCU0C7RS7Z.

Identification

CAS Registry Number1377049-84-7
PubChem CID67683363
Molecular formulaC49H54N8O8
UNII (FDA)KCU0C7RS7Z

Computed Descriptors

Molecular Weight883.0
XLogP36.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count10
Rotatable Bond Count13
Exact Mass882.40646071
Monoisotopic Mass882.40646071
Topological Polar Surface Area193
Heavy Atom Count65
Formal Charge0

Physical description & handling notes

  • Velpatasvir is a small molecule direct-acting antiviral used in the treatment of hepatitis C in combination with sofosbuvir. Velpatasvir prevents viral replication by inhibiting non-structural protein 5A (NS5A). At a dose 5 times the recommended dose, velpatasvir does not prolong QTc interval to any clinically relevant extent.

Regulatory Status

GHS notification summary50% (1 / 2)

GHS Hazard Classification

GHS notification summary50% (1 / 2)
Reported hazard statementsH413 (50%), H410 (100%)

This chemical does not meet GHS hazard criteria for 50% (1 of 2) of reports.

H413 (50%): May cause long lasting harmful effects to aquatic life [Hazardous to the aquatic environment, long-term hazard]

Documented Uses

  • Breast Feeding; Lactation; Milk, Human; Antiviral Agents; NS5A Inhibitors
  • Take with or without food. Multiple different combination products contain velpatasvir. Take Epclusa with or without food. Take Vosevi with food.
  • Agents used in the prophylaxis or therapy of VIRUS DISEASES. Some of the ways they may act include preventing viral replication by inhibiting viral DNA polymerase; binding to specific cell-surface receptors and inhibiting viral penetration or uncoating; inhibiting viral protein synthesis; or blocking late stages of virus assembly.
  • Established Pharmacologic Class [EPC] - Hepatitis C Virus NS5A Inhibitor
  • Mechanisms of Action [MoA] - Breast Cancer Resistance Protein Inhibitors
  • Mechanisms of Action [MoA] - P-Glycoprotein Inhibitors

Synonyms

Velpatasvir; 1377049-84-7; GS-5816; GS5816; KCU0C7RS7Z; GS 5816; CHEBI:133009; DTXSID70722565; EPCLUSA COMPONENT VELPATASVIR; velpatasvirum; RefChem:901782; DTXCID401513466; MFCD28411371; Velpatasvir R Isomer (Imidazole); UNII-KCU0C7RS7Z; Velpatasvir [USAN:INN]

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the CAS number and molecular formula of Velpatasvir intermediate A13?

CAS 1377049-84-7; molecular formula C49H54N8O8; molecular weight — g/mol.

What other names is Velpatasvir intermediate A13 known by?

Velpatasvir, 1377049-84-7, GS-5816, GS5816, KCU0C7RS7Z, GS 5816.

Is Velpatasvir intermediate A13 classified as hazardous?

50% of GHS notifications report no hazard classification (1 of 2).

Facts on this page are taken from PubChem (US National Library of Medicine) and Wikidata. Grade-specific data — assay, moisture, particle size, packaging, shelf life — is issued per batch on the COA and is not published here.

同类推荐

获取 维帕他韦中间体A13 报价

供应商:济南圣和化工有限公司 · 一个工作日内回复。

邮件询价 WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1