✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › N-(2,6-Dichlorophenyl)benzamide

N-(2,6-Dichlorophenyl)benzamide

CAS 10286-88-1C13H9Cl2NOMW 266.12

N-(2,6-Dichlorophenyl)benzamide (CAS No. 10286-88-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number10286-88-1
Molecular FormulaC13H9Cl2NO
Molecular Weight266.12
LogP3
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of N-(2,6-Dichlorophenyl)benzamide?

The CAS number of N-(2,6-Dichlorophenyl)benzamide is 10286-88-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of N-(2,6-Dichlorophenyl)benzamide?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy N-(2,6-Dichlorophenyl)benzamide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2,6-二氯苯基苯甲酰胺 · CAS 10286-88-1 · C13H9Cl2NO.

标识信息

CAS 号10286-88-1
PubChem CID853661
分子式C13H9Cl2NO
IUPAC 名称N-(2,6-dichlorophenyl)benzamide

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight266.12
XLogP33
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count1
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass265.0061193
Monoisotopic Mass265.0061193
Topological Polar Surface Area29.1
Heavy Atom Count17
Formal Charge0

同义词

N-(2,6-dichlorophenyl)benzamide; 10286-88-1; DTXSID60357466; RefChem:360211; DTXCID70308525; CHEMBL4536564; CBMicro_020946; SCHEMBL1437928; CCG-8767; BDBM50512783; AKOS003849240; BIM-0021100.P001; H82182; SR-01000210143; SR-01000210143-1

常见问题

2,6-二氯苯基苯甲酰胺 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 10286-88-1;分子式 C13H9Cl2NO;分子量 — g/mol。

2,6-二氯苯基苯甲酰胺 还有哪些别名?

N-(2,6-dichlorophenyl)benzamide, 10286-88-1, DTXSID60357466, RefChem:360211, DTXCID70308525, CHEMBL4536564.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for N-(2,6-Dichlorophenyl)benzamide

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1