✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-a-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride

1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-a-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride

CAS 10034-19-2C14H22ClNO9MW 383.78

1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-a-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride (CAS No. 10034-19-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number10034-19-2
Molecular FormulaC14H22ClNO9
Molecular Weight383.78
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-a-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride?

The CAS number of 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-a-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride is 10034-19-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-a-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-a-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

1,3,4,6-四-O-乙酰基-2-氨基-2-脱氧-alpha-D-葡萄糖盐 · CAS 10034-19-2 · C14H22ClNO9.

标识信息

CAS 号10034-19-2
PubChem CID57373440
分子式C14H22ClNO9
IUPAC 名称[(2R,3S,4R,5R,6R)-3,4,6-triacetyloxy-5-aminooxan-2-yl]methyl acetate;hydrochloride

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight383.78
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count10
Rotatable Bond Count9
Exact Mass383.0983090
Monoisotopic Mass383.0983090
Topological Polar Surface Area140
Heavy Atom Count25
Formal Charge0
Complexity506

同义词

10034-19-2; (2R,3R,4R,5S,6R)-6-(Acetoxymethyl)-3-aminotetrahydro-2H-pyran-2,4,5-triyl triacetate hydrochloride; MFCD00270594; alpha-D-Glucopyranose, 2-amino-2-deoxy-, 1,3,4,6-tetraacetate, hydrochloride (1:1); 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-alpha-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride; [(2R,3S,4R,5R,6R)-3,4,6-triacetyloxy-5-aminooxan-2-yl]methyl acetate;hydrochloride; 2-AMINO-2-DEOXY-1,3,4,6-TETRA-O-ACETYL-ALPHA-D-GLUCOPYRANOSE HYDROCHLORIDE; 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-a-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride; C14H22ClNO9; 2-Amino-2-deoxy-?-D-glucopyranose 1,3,4,6-Tetraacetate Hydrochloride;; 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-?-D-glucopyranose hydrochloride; SCHEMBL17509587; [(2R,3S,4R,5R,6R)-3,4,6-TRIS(ACETYLOXY)-5-AMINOOXAN-2-YL]METHYL ACETATE HYDROCHLORIDE; AS-79918; CS-0120137; F979990

常见问题

1,3,4,6-四-O-乙酰基-2-氨基-2-脱氧-alpha-D-葡萄糖盐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 10034-19-2;分子式 C14H22ClNO9;分子量 — g/mol。

1,3,4,6-四-O-乙酰基-2-氨基-2-脱氧-alpha-D-葡萄糖盐 还有哪些别名?

10034-19-2, (2R,3R,4R,5S,6R)-6-(Acetoxymethyl)-3-aminotetrahydro-2H-pyran-2,4,5-triyl triacetate hydrochloride, MFCD00270594, alpha-D-Glucopyranose, 2-amino-2-deoxy-, 1,3,4,6-tetraacetate, hydrochloride (1:1), 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-alpha-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride, [(2R,3S,4R,5R,6R)-3,4,6-triacetyloxy-5-aminooxan-2-yl]methyl acetate;hydrochloride.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 1,3,4,6-Tetra-O-acetyl-2-amino-2-deoxy-a-D-glucopyranose Hydrochloride

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1