✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 2-[[bis[2-[(1-oxooctadecyl)amino]ethyl]amino]carbonyl]benzoic acid

2-[[bis[2-[(1-oxooctadecyl)amino]ethyl]amino]carbonyl]benzoic acid

CAS 2352-88-7C48H85N3O5MW 784.2

2-[[bis[2-[(1-oxooctadecyl)amino]ethyl]amino]carbonyl]benzoic acid (CAS No. 2352-88-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number2352-88-7
Molecular FormulaC48H85N3O5
Molecular Weight784.2
LogP16.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2-[[bis[2-[(1-oxooctadecyl)amino]ethyl]amino]carbonyl]benzoic acid?

The CAS number of 2-[[bis[2-[(1-oxooctadecyl)amino]ethyl]amino]carbonyl]benzoic acid is 2352-88-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2-[[bis[2-[(1-oxooctadecyl)amino]ethyl]amino]carbonyl]benzoic acid?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2-[[bis[2-[(1-oxooctadecyl)amino]ethyl]amino]carbonyl]benzoic acid or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-[[双[2-[(1-氧代十八烷基)氨基]乙基]氨基]羰基]苯甲酸 · CAS 2352-88-7 · C48H85N3O5. UNII NS00027447.

标识信息

CAS 号2352-88-7
PubChem CID75375
分子式C48H85N3O5
IUPAC 名称2-[bis[2-(octadecanoylamino)ethyl]carbamoyl]benzoic acid
UNII(FDA)NS00027447

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight784.2
XLogP316.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count3
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count40
Exact Mass783.64892282
Monoisotopic Mass783.64892282
Topological Polar Surface Area116
Heavy Atom Count56
Formal Charge0

同义词

2352-88-7; EINECS 219-088-9; 2-((Bis(2-((1-oxooctadecyl)amino)ethyl)amino)carbonyl)benzoic acid; DTXSID80178110; 2-[[BIS[2-[(1-OXOOCTADECYL)AMINO]ETHYL]AMINO]CARBONYL]BENZOIC ACID; RefChem:83739; DTXCID10100601; 219-088-9; 2-[BIS(2-OCTADECANAMIDOETHYL)CARBAMOYL]BENZOIC ACID; CJMFXGGZYSIPRT-UHFFFAOYSA-N; NS00027447

常见问题

2-[[双[2-[(1-氧代十八烷基)氨基]乙基]氨基]羰基]苯甲酸 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 2352-88-7;分子式 C48H85N3O5;分子量 — g/mol。

2-[[双[2-[(1-氧代十八烷基)氨基]乙基]氨基]羰基]苯甲酸 还有哪些别名?

2352-88-7, EINECS 219-088-9, 2-((Bis(2-((1-oxooctadecyl)amino)ethyl)amino)carbonyl)benzoic acid, DTXSID80178110, 2-[[BIS[2-[(1-OXOOCTADECYL)AMINO]ETHYL]AMINO]CARBONYL]BENZOIC ACID, RefChem:83739.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 2-[[bis[2-[(1-oxooctadecyl)amino]ethyl]amino]carbonyl]benzoic acid

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1