✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 3-AMINO-3-(3-THIENYL)PROPANOIC ACID

3-AMINO-3-(3-THIENYL)PROPANOIC ACID

CAS 3310-99-4C7H9NO2SMW 171.22

3-AMINO-3-(3-THIENYL)PROPANOIC ACID (CAS No. 3310-99-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number3310-99-4
Molecular FormulaC7H9NO2S
Molecular Weight171.22
LogP-2.3
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 3-AMINO-3-(3-THIENYL)PROPANOIC ACID?

The CAS number of 3-AMINO-3-(3-THIENYL)PROPANOIC ACID is 3310-99-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 3-AMINO-3-(3-THIENYL)PROPANOIC ACID?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 3-AMINO-3-(3-THIENYL)PROPANOIC ACID or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

3-氨基-3-(3-噻吩基)丙酸 · CAS 3310-99-4 · C7H9NO2S. UNII HMS1367F21.

标识信息

CAS 号3310-99-4
PubChem CID2764410
分子式C7H9NO2S
IUPAC 名称3-amino-3-thiophen-3-ylpropanoic acid
UNII(FDA)HMS1367F21

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight171.22
XLogP3-2.3
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count3
Exact Mass171.03539970
Monoisotopic Mass171.03539970
Topological Polar Surface Area91.6
Heavy Atom Count11
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H315 (100%), H319 (100%), H335 (100%)

同义词

94333-62-7; 3-Amino-3-(thiophen-3-yl)propanoic acid; 3-amino-3-(3-thienyl)propanoic acid; 3310-99-4; MFCD00152179; 3-amino-3-thiophen-3-ylpropanoic acid; 3-Thiophenepropanoic acid, beta-amino-; 3-Amino-3-(thiophen-3-yl)propanoicacid; (S)-3-Amino-3-(3-thienyl)propionic acid; Bionet2_001187; R-beta-3-THI; (R)-3-Amino-3-(3-thienyl)-propionicacid; SCHEMBL3897980; DTXSID30377434; HMS1367F21; ALBB-028209

常见问题

3-氨基-3-(3-噻吩基)丙酸 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 3310-99-4;分子式 C7H9NO2S;分子量 — g/mol。

3-氨基-3-(3-噻吩基)丙酸 还有哪些别名?

94333-62-7, 3-Amino-3-(thiophen-3-yl)propanoic acid, 3-amino-3-(3-thienyl)propanoic acid, 3310-99-4, MFCD00152179, 3-amino-3-thiophen-3-ylpropanoic acid.

3-氨基-3-(3-噻吩基)丙酸 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H315, H319, H335。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 3-AMINO-3-(3-THIENYL)PROPANOIC ACID

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1