✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › N-(6-Methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)-indoline-1-carboximidamide

N-(6-Methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)-indoline-1-carboximidamide

CAS 400866-36-6C14H15N5OMW 269.30

N-(6-Methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)-indoline-1-carboximidamide (CAS No. 400866-36-6) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number400866-36-6
Molecular FormulaC14H15N5O
Molecular Weight269.30
LogP0.7
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of N-(6-Methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)-indoline-1-carboximidamide?

The CAS number of N-(6-Methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)-indoline-1-carboximidamide is 400866-36-6.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of N-(6-Methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)-indoline-1-carboximidamide?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy N-(6-Methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)-indoline-1-carboximidamide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

N-(6-甲基-4-氧代-1,4-二氢嘧啶-2-基)吲哚啉-1-甲酰亚胺酰胺 · CAS 400866-36-6 · C14H15N5O.

标识信息

CAS 号400866-36-6
PubChem CID135507077
分子式C14H15N5O
IUPAC 名称N'-(4-methyl-6-oxo-1H-pyrimidin-2-yl)-2,3-dihydroindole-1-carboximidamide

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight269.30
XLogP30.7
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass269.12766012
Monoisotopic Mass269.12766012
Topological Polar Surface Area83.1
Heavy Atom Count20
Formal Charge0

同义词

400866-36-6; N-(6-methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)indoline-1-carboximidamide; N-(6-Methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)-indoline-1-carboximidamide; SB65627; H31930; N'-(6-methyl-4-oxo-1H-pyrimidin-2-yl)indoline-1-carboxamidine

常见问题

N-(6-甲基-4-氧代-1,4-二氢嘧啶-2-基)吲哚啉-1-甲酰亚胺酰胺 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 400866-36-6;分子式 C14H15N5O;分子量 — g/mol。

N-(6-甲基-4-氧代-1,4-二氢嘧啶-2-基)吲哚啉-1-甲酰亚胺酰胺 还有哪些别名?

400866-36-6, N-(6-methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)indoline-1-carboximidamide, N-(6-Methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)-indoline-1-carboximidamide, SB65627, H31930, N'-(6-methyl-4-oxo-1H-pyrimidin-2-yl)indoline-1-carboxamidine.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for N-(6-Methyl-4-oxo-1,4-dihydropyrimidin-2-yl)-indoline-1-carboximidamide

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1