✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 2-Benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1(2H)-one

2-Benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1(2H)-one

CAS 6772-61-8C16H15NOMW 237.30

2-Benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1(2H)-one (CAS No. 6772-61-8) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number6772-61-8
Molecular FormulaC16H15NO
Molecular Weight237.30
LogP2.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2-Benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1(2H)-one?

The CAS number of 2-Benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1(2H)-one is 6772-61-8.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2-Benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1(2H)-one?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2-Benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1(2H)-one or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-苄基-3,4-二氢异喹啉-1(2H)-酮 · CAS 6772-61-8 · C16H15NO.

标识信息

CAS 号6772-61-8
PubChem CID10944463
分子式C16H15NO
IUPAC 名称2-benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1-one

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight237.30
XLogP32.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count1
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass237.115364102
Monoisotopic Mass237.115364102
Topological Polar Surface Area20.3
Heavy Atom Count18
Formal Charge0

同义词

2-Benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1(2H)-one; 6772-61-8; DTXSID70449306; RefChem:256537; DTXCID00400127; 2-benzyl-1,2,3,4-tetrahydroisoquinolin-1-one; 2-benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1-one; SCHEMBL4151970; SCHEMBL29657194; HS-6152; DB-202802; 2-benzyl-3,4-dihydro-1(2H)-isoquinolinone; N-benzyl-1,2,3,4-tetrahydroisoquinolin-1-one

常见问题

2-苄基-3,4-二氢异喹啉-1(2H)-酮 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 6772-61-8;分子式 C16H15NO;分子量 — g/mol。

2-苄基-3,4-二氢异喹啉-1(2H)-酮 还有哪些别名?

2-Benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1(2H)-one, 6772-61-8, DTXSID70449306, RefChem:256537, DTXCID00400127, 2-benzyl-1,2,3,4-tetrahydroisoquinolin-1-one.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 2-Benzyl-3,4-dihydroisoquinolin-1(2H)-one

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1