✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › strontium 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulphonatomethyl)-2-naphthyl]azo]-2-naphthoate

strontium 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulphonatomethyl)-2-naphthyl]azo]-2-naphthoate

CAS 70703-34-3C22H14N2O6SSrMW 522.0

strontium 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulphonatomethyl)-2-naphthyl]azo]-2-naphthoate (CAS No. 70703-34-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number70703-34-3
Molecular FormulaC22H14N2O6SSr
Molecular Weight522.0
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of strontium 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulphonatomethyl)-2-naphthyl]azo]-2-naphthoate?

The CAS number of strontium 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulphonatomethyl)-2-naphthyl]azo]-2-naphthoate is 70703-34-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of strontium 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulphonatomethyl)-2-naphthyl]azo]-2-naphthoate?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy strontium 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulphonatomethyl)-2-naphthyl]azo]-2-naphthoate or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

3-羟基-4-[[1-(磺基甲基)-2-萘基]偶氮]-2-萘酸锶 · CAS 70703-34-3 · C22H14N2O6SSr. UNII QU3N7D2F8J.

标识信息

CAS 号70703-34-3
PubChem CID135666499
分子式C22H14N2O6SSr
IUPAC 名称strontium [2-[(3-carboxy-2-oxidonaphthalen-1-yl)diazenyl]naphthalen-1-yl]methanesulfonate
UNII(FDA)QU3N7D2F8J

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight522.0
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count8
Rotatable Bond Count4
Exact Mass521.96286960
Monoisotopic Mass521.96286960
Topological Polar Surface Area151
Heavy Atom Count32
Formal Charge0
Complexity768

同义词

70703-34-3; EINECS 274-783-4; 2-Naphthoic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-(((1-sulfomethyl)-2-naphthyl)azo)-, strontium salt; 2-Naphthalenecarboxylic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulfomethyl)-2-naphthalenyl]azo]-, strontium salt (1:1); 2-Naphthalenecarboxylic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-((1-(sulfomethyl)-2-naphthalenyl)azo)-, strontium salt (1:1); 2-Naphthalenecarboxylic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-(2-(1-(sulfomethyl)-2-naphthalenyl)diazenyl)-, strontium salt (1:1); 2-Naphthalenecarboxylic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-[2-[1-(sulfomethyl)-2-naphthalenyl]diazenyl]-, strontium salt (1:1); RefChem:476612; QU3N7D2F8J; DTXSID8072116; NS00090541; Strontium 3-hydroxy-4-((1-(sulphonatomethyl)-2-naphthyl)azo)-2-naphthoate; 2-Naphthalenecarboxylic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulfomethyl)-2-naphthalenyl]azo]-, strontium salt; 2-Naphthalenecarboxylic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-[2-[1-(sulfomethyl)-2-naphthalenyl]diazenyl]-, strontium salt; Strontium 3-hydroxy-4-[2-[1-(sulfonatomethyl)-2-naphthalenyl]diazenyl]-2-naphthalenecarboxylate; Strontium 3-hydroxy-4-{[1-(sulfonatomethyl)naphthalen-2-yl]diazenyl}naphthalene-2-carboxylate

常见问题

3-羟基-4-[[1-(磺基甲基)-2-萘基]偶氮]-2-萘酸锶 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 70703-34-3;分子式 C22H14N2O6SSr;分子量 — g/mol。

3-羟基-4-[[1-(磺基甲基)-2-萘基]偶氮]-2-萘酸锶 还有哪些别名?

70703-34-3, EINECS 274-783-4, 2-Naphthoic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-(((1-sulfomethyl)-2-naphthyl)azo)-, strontium salt, 2-Naphthalenecarboxylic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulfomethyl)-2-naphthalenyl]azo]-, strontium salt (1:1), 2-Naphthalenecarboxylic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-((1-(sulfomethyl)-2-naphthalenyl)azo)-, strontium salt (1:1), 2-Naphthalenecarboxylic acid, 3-hydroxy-4-(2-(1-(sulfomethyl)-2-naphthalenyl)diazenyl)-, strontium salt (1:1).

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for strontium 3-hydroxy-4-[[1-(sulphonatomethyl)-2-naphthyl]azo]-2-naphthoate

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1