✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › (p-chlorobenzyl)bis[2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl]methylammonium bromide

(p-chlorobenzyl)bis[2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl]methylammonium bromide

CAS 94276-06-9C18H25BrClN3O2MW 430.8

(p-chlorobenzyl)bis[2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl]methylammonium bromide (CAS No. 94276-06-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number94276-06-9
Molecular FormulaC18H25BrClN3O2
Molecular Weight430.8
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of (p-chlorobenzyl)bis[2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl]methylammonium bromide?

The CAS number of (p-chlorobenzyl)bis[2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl]methylammonium bromide is 94276-06-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of (p-chlorobenzyl)bis[2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl]methylammonium bromide?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy (p-chlorobenzyl)bis[2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl]methylammonium bromide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

(对氯苄基)双[2-(2-氰基乙氧基)乙基]甲基溴化铵 · CAS 94276-06-9 · C18H25BrClN3O2. UNII NS00065866.

标识信息

CAS 号94276-06-9
PubChem CID21149836
分子式C18H25BrClN3O2
IUPAC 名称(4-chlorophenyl)methyl-bis[2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl]-methylazanium bromide
UNII(FDA)NS00065866

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight430.8
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count12
Exact Mass429.08187
Monoisotopic Mass429.08187
Topological Polar Surface Area66
Heavy Atom Count25
Formal Charge0
Complexity406

同义词

94276-06-9; EINECS 304-495-7; (p-Chlorobenzyl)bis(2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl)methylammonium bromide; DTXSID00915842; RYJQZNNFRQRMLE-UHFFFAOYSA-M; NS00065866; N-[(4-Chlorophenyl)methyl]-2-(2-cyanoethoxy)-N-[2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl]-N-methylethan-1-aminium bromide

常见问题

(对氯苄基)双[2-(2-氰基乙氧基)乙基]甲基溴化铵 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 94276-06-9;分子式 C18H25BrClN3O2;分子量 — g/mol。

(对氯苄基)双[2-(2-氰基乙氧基)乙基]甲基溴化铵 还有哪些别名?

94276-06-9, EINECS 304-495-7, (p-Chlorobenzyl)bis(2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl)methylammonium bromide, DTXSID00915842, RYJQZNNFRQRMLE-UHFFFAOYSA-M, NS00065866.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for (p-chlorobenzyl)bis[2-(2-cyanoethoxy)ethyl]methylammonium bromide

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1