✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 9-((2,3-dihydroxy-1-propoxy)methyl)guanine

9-((2,3-dihydroxy-1-propoxy)methyl)guanine

CAS 96429-66-2C9H13N5O4MW 255.23

9-((2,3-dihydroxy-1-propoxy)methyl)guanine (CAS No. 96429-66-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number96429-66-2
Molecular FormulaC9H13N5O4
Molecular Weight255.23
LogP-2.5
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 9-((2,3-dihydroxy-1-propoxy)methyl)guanine?

The CAS number of 9-((2,3-dihydroxy-1-propoxy)methyl)guanine is 96429-66-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 9-((2,3-dihydroxy-1-propoxy)methyl)guanine?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 9-((2,3-dihydroxy-1-propoxy)methyl)guanine or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

9-((2,3-二羟基-1-丙氧基)甲基)鸟嘌呤 · CAS 96429-66-2 · C9H13N5O4. UNII NNJ00018WY.

标识信息

CAS 号96429-66-2
PubChem CID135446919
分子式C9H13N5O4
IUPAC 名称2-amino-9-(2,3-dihydroxypropoxymethyl)-1H-purin-6-one
UNII(FDA)NNJ00018WY

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight255.23
XLogP3-2.5
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count6
Rotatable Bond Count5
Exact Mass255.09675391
Monoisotopic Mass255.09675391
Topological Polar Surface Area135
Heavy Atom Count18
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H340 (100%)

同义词

9-((2,3-dihydroxy-1-propoxy)methyl)guanine; 96429-66-2; RefChem:791869; 86357-09-7; Iso Ganciclovir; Isoganciclovir; Ganciclovir EP Impurity E; 2-Amino-9-((2,3-dihydroxypropoxy)methyl)-1H-purin-6(9H)-one; 2-Amino-9-(((2RS)-2,3-dihydroxypropoxy)methyl)-1,9-dihydro-6H-purin-6-one; 2-amino-9-(2,3-dihydroxypropoxymethyl)-1H-purin-6-one; NNJ00018WY; iso-Ganciclovir; UNII-NNJ00018WY; Ganciclovir Specified Impurity E [EP]; CHEMBL169549; SCHEMBL7760398

常见问题

9-((2,3-二羟基-1-丙氧基)甲基)鸟嘌呤 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 96429-66-2;分子式 C9H13N5O4;分子量 — g/mol。

9-((2,3-二羟基-1-丙氧基)甲基)鸟嘌呤 还有哪些别名?

9-((2,3-dihydroxy-1-propoxy)methyl)guanine, 96429-66-2, RefChem:791869, 86357-09-7, Iso Ganciclovir, Isoganciclovir.

9-((2,3-二羟基-1-丙氧基)甲基)鸟嘌呤 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H340。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 9-((2,3-dihydroxy-1-propoxy)methyl)guanine

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1