✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Benzoic acid, 4-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-, hydrazide

Benzoic acid, 4-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-, hydrazide

CAS 96717-21-4C10H10N4OMW 202.21

Benzoic acid, 4-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-, hydrazide (CAS No. 96717-21-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number96717-21-4
Molecular FormulaC10H10N4O
Molecular Weight202.21
LogP0.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Benzoic acid, 4-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-, hydrazide?

The CAS number of Benzoic acid, 4-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-, hydrazide is 96717-21-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Benzoic acid, 4-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-, hydrazide?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Benzoic acid, 4-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-, hydrazide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

4-咪唑基苯甲酰肼 · CAS 96717-21-4 · C10H10N4O.

标识信息

CAS 号96717-21-4
PubChem CID13423941
分子式C10H10N4O
IUPAC 名称4-imidazol-1-ylbenzohydrazide

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight202.21
XLogP30.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass202.08546096
Monoisotopic Mass202.08546096
Topological Polar Surface Area72.9
Heavy Atom Count15
Formal Charge0

同义词

4-(1H-Imidazol-1-yl)benzohydrazide; 96717-21-4; 4-imidazol-1-ylbenzohydrazide; Benzoic acid, 4-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-, hydrazide; MFCD30603284; 4-imidazolyl benzoyl hydrazide; SCHEMBL10960777; DTXSID70540387; DK7443; CS-0169885; H42671

常见问题

4-咪唑基苯甲酰肼 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 96717-21-4;分子式 C10H10N4O;分子量 — g/mol。

4-咪唑基苯甲酰肼 还有哪些别名?

4-(1H-Imidazol-1-yl)benzohydrazide, 96717-21-4, 4-imidazol-1-ylbenzohydrazide, Benzoic acid, 4-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-, hydrazide, MFCD30603284, 4-imidazolyl benzoyl hydrazide.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Benzoic acid, 4-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-, hydrazide

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1