✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 2H-Azepin-2-one, 5-acetyl-1,3-dihydro- (9CI)

2H-Azepin-2-one, 5-acetyl-1,3-dihydro- (9CI)

CAS 90714-32-2C8H9NO2MW 151.16

2H-Azepin-2-one, 5-acetyl-1,3-dihydro- (9CI) (CAS No. 90714-32-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number90714-32-2
Molecular FormulaC8H9NO2
Molecular Weight151.16
LogP-0.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2H-Azepin-2-one, 5-acetyl-1,3-dihydro- (9CI)?

The CAS number of 2H-Azepin-2-one, 5-acetyl-1,3-dihydro- (9CI) is 90714-32-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2H-Azepin-2-one, 5-acetyl-1,3-dihydro- (9CI)?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2H-Azepin-2-one, 5-acetyl-1,3-dihydro- (9CI) or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2H-氮卓平-2-酮,5-乙酰基-1,3-二氢- (9CI) · CAS 90714-32-2 · C8H9NO2.

标识信息

CAS 号90714-32-2
PubChem CID13253305
分子式C8H9NO2
IUPAC 名称5-acetyl-1,3-dihydroazepin-2-one

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight151.16
XLogP3-0.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass151.063328530
Monoisotopic Mass151.063328530
Topological Polar Surface Area46.2
Heavy Atom Count11
Formal Charge0

同义词

90714-32-2; DB-281672; 2H-AZEPIN-2-ONE, 5-ACETYL-1,3-DIHYDRO-

常见问题

2H-氮卓平-2-酮,5-乙酰基-1,3-二氢- (9CI) 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 90714-32-2;分子式 C8H9NO2;分子量 — g/mol。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 2H-Azepin-2-one, 5-acetyl-1,3-dihydro- (9CI)

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1